-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sarwanday Ghar

Map of Sarwanday Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Ater Ghar,Gora Sarvandaygar,Sarwanday Ghar,Sarwānday Ghar,kwh srwandy,srwandy ghr,سرواندی غر,كوهٔ سرواندی,’Aṯeṟ Ghaṟ, Sarwānday Ghar

Sarwanday Ghar

Welcome to the Sarwanday Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwānday Ghar. See Sarwanday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwānday Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarwanday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49861/70.51861
  • Altitude: 781 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Sarwanday Ghar
  •  
Places near Sarwanday Ghar

Online Dating

Sarwanday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwanday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwanday Ghar, Afghanistan