-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Payko Tangai

Map of Payko Tangai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payko Ghar,Payko Tangai,Payko Tangay,Prokhod Paykutangay,Pāyko Ghar,Pāyko Tangay,Pāykō Tangaī,تنگئ پايك,پايکو تنگی, Pāykō Tangaī

Payko Tangai

Welcome to the Payko Tangai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāykō Tangaī. See Payko Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāykō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Payko Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48723/70.52538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Payko Tangai
  •  
Places near Payko Tangai
Dāmān (1.5 km) Bīnī Gāh (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan (2.3 km) Tangī Tōkhchī (2.4 km) Khwājah ‘Omar (2.5 km) Lōhan (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bānḏah (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maslakh (3.1 km) Zanābād (3.3 km) Shaghālī (3.3 km) Chamyā (3.8 km) Chahār Masah (4 km) Dubanday (4 km) Jamālī (4.2 km) Biland Ghar (4.3 km) Sarishtah Dārī (4.4 km) Kākarān (4.5 km) ‘Abdul Khēl (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Payko Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payko Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payko Tangai, Afghanistan