-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bini Gah

Map of Bini Gah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Gah,Binigah,Binigakh,Binigāh,Bīnī Gāh,Bīnīgāh,بيني گاه, Bīnī Gāh

Bini Gah

Welcome to the Bini Gah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Gāh. See Bini Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Bini Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47083/70.535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Bini Gah
  •  
Places near Bini Gah

Online Dating

Bini Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Gah, Afghanistan