Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chakharmasa

Map of Chakharmasa Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharmasa,Chahar Masah,Chaharmasah,Chahār Masah,Chahārmasah,Chakharmasa,Chanarmasa,Chanarmasah,Chanārmasa,Chanārmasah,chnarmsh,Čahārmasa,چنارمسه,چهار مسه, Chakharmasa


Welcome to the Chakharmasa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakharmasa. See Chakharmasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakharmasa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chakharmasa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chakharmasa
Places near Chakharmasa

Online Dating

Chakharmasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chakharmasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakharmasa, Afghanistan