Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Malik Belah

Map of Malik Belah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Bela,Malek Belah,Malek Bilah,Malek Bēla,Malek Bīlah,Malik Belah,Malik Bēlah,Malikbela,Malêk Bēlah,mlk bylh,ملك بيله,ملک بيله, Malik Bēlah

Malik Belah

Welcome to the Malik Belah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Bēlah. See Malik Belah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Bēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Malik Belah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Malik Belah
Places near Malik Belah

Online Dating

Malik Belah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Belah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Belah, Afghanistan