Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sar Badali

Map of Sar Badali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Badali,Sar Badālī,Sarbadali,sr bdaly,سر بدالی, Sar Badālī

Sar Badali

Welcome to the Sar Badali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Badālī. See Sar Badali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Badālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Badali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sar Badali
Places near Sar Badali

Online Dating

Sar Badali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Badali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Badali, Afghanistan