-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Tiranugashe

Map of Gora Tiranugashe Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tiranugashe,Tirano Ghase,Tirano Ghashe,Tirāno Ghāšē,Tīrano Ghās̲h̲ē,Tīranō Ghās̲h̲ē,Tīrānō Ghās̲h̲ē,kwtl tyrn,تيرانو غاښې,كوتلٔ تيرن, Gora Tiranugashe

Gora Tiranugashe

Welcome to the Gora Tiranugashe google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tiranugashe. See Gora Tiranugashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tiranugashe area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tiranugashe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47042/70.56854
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:45
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gora Tiranugashe
  •  
Places near Gora Tiranugashe

Online Dating

Gora Tiranugashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tiranugashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tiranugashe, Afghanistan