-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kakal aw Bajowri

Map of Kakal aw Bajowri Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakal aw Bajawri,Kakal aw Bajowri,Kakal aw Bājawri,Kakal aw Bājowrī,Kakal'-av-Badzhauri,Kakal’-av-Badzhauri,Kakar aw Bajowri,Kakaṟ aw Bājowrī,kkl aw bajwry,ككل او باجوری, Kakal aw Bājowrī

Kakal aw Bajowri

Welcome to the Kakal aw Bajowri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakal aw Bājowrī. See Kakal aw Bajowri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakal aw Bājowrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kakal aw Bajowri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44611/70.5975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kakal aw Bajowri
  •  
Places near Kakal aw Bajowri

Online Dating

Kakal aw Bajowri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakal aw Bajowri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakal aw Bajowri, Afghanistan