-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghat Sar

Map of Ghat Sar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gatsar,Ghat Sar,Ghaṯ Sar,sr ght,سرٔ غت,غت سر, Ghaṯ Sar

Ghat Sar

Welcome to the Ghat Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaṯ Sar. See Ghat Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaṯ Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Ghat Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43572/70.62309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ghat Sar
  •  
Places near Ghat Sar

Online Dating

Ghat Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghat Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghat Sar, Afghanistan