-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bandzhani

Map of Bandzhani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandzhani,Banjani,Bānjāni,Bānjānī,banjany,بانجانی, Bandzhani

Bandzhani

Welcome to the Bandzhani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandzhani. See Bandzhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandzhani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bandzhani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4263/70.6168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Bandzhani
  •  
Places near Bandzhani

Online Dating

Bandzhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandzhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandzhani, Afghanistan