-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dargali

Map of Dargali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargali,Dargalī,Darguli,Dārgulī,drgly,درگلی, Dargalī

Dargali

Welcome to the Dargali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargalī. See Dargali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dargali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43241/70.6287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Dargali
  •  
Places near Dargali

Online Dating

Dargali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargali, Afghanistan