-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sadah-e Sher'ali

Map of Sadah-e Sher'ali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sada-i-Ser'ali,Sada-i-sher`ali,Sada-i-sher‘ali,Sada-i-Šēr’ali,Sadah-e Sher'ali,Sadah-e Shēr’alī,Sadah-ye Shayr `Ali Khan,Sadah-ye Sher `Ali Khan,Sadah-ye Shir `Ali,Sadah-ye Shīr ‘Alī,Sadayi-Sherali,Şadah-ye Shayr ‘Alī Khān,Şadah-ye Shēr ‘Alī Khān,سده شيرعاي,سدۀ شيرعلی, Sadah-e Shēr’alī

Sadah-e Sher'ali

Welcome to the Sadah-e Sher'ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadah-e Shēr’alī. See Sadah-e Sher'ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadah-e Shēr’alī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Sadah-e Sher'ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42641/70.59821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sadah-e Sher'ali
  •  
Places near Sadah-e Sher'ali
Kushtawāl (0.4 km) Sadah-ye Shēr ’Alī (0.5 km) Sadah (1 km) Kandahārī (1.2 km) Mirzai (1.4 km) Lanḏah Bōch (1.5 km) Zarshōy (1.7 km) Arbāpān (1.7 km) Bandzhani (1.7 km) Pērzī (1.8 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.9 km) Shaykhān (2 km) Anārgar (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.2 km) Kakal Aw Bājowrī (2.2 km) Kandī (2.3 km) Jamālī (2.4 km) Bar Shilām (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Sadah-e Sher'ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadah-e Sher'ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadah-e Sher'ali, Afghanistan