Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamah

Map of Kamah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kama,Kamah,Khas Kamah,Khās Kāmah,Kāma,Kāmah,khas kamh,خاص كامه,کامه, Kāmah


Welcome to the Kamah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmah. See Kamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Kamah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kamah
Places near Kamah

Online Dating

Kamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah, Afghanistan