-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kushtawal

Map of Kushtawal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushtaval',Kushtaval’,Kushtawal,Kustawal,Kuštawāl,Kūshtawāl,kwshtwal,كوشتوال, Kūshtawāl

Kushtawal

Welcome to the Kushtawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshtawāl. See Kushtawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshtawāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kushtawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42054/70.59633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kushtawal
  •  
Places near Kushtawal

Online Dating

Kushtawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushtawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushtawal, Afghanistan