Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Arab Khel

Map of `Arab Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'Arabkhel,Arabkheyl',Arabkheyl’,`Arab Khel,`Arabkheyl,عرب خيل,عربخيل,‘Arab Khēl,‘Arabkheyl,’Aṟabkhēl, ‘Arab Khēl

`Arab Khel

Welcome to the `Arab Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Khēl. See `Arab Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of `Arab Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near `Arab Khel
Places near `Arab Khel

Online Dating

`Arab Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Arab Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Khel, Afghanistan