Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jamali

Map of Jamali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamali,Jamali,Jamālī,jmaly,جمالی, Jamālī


Welcome to the Jamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamālī. See Jamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jamali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Jamali
Places near Jamali

Online Dating

Jamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamali, Afghanistan