-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Anargar

Map of Anargar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahargar,Ahārgar,Anargar,Anārgar,Anāṟgar,ahargr,انارگر,اهارگر, Anārgar

Anargar

Welcome to the Anargar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārgar. See Anargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārgar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Anargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43235/70.57638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Anargar
  •  
Places near Anargar
Anārgar (0 km) Zarshōy (1 km) Chakīān (1 km) Khāyshī (1.1 km) Arbāpān (1.4 km) Nowābād (1.4 km) Sadah (1.4 km) Shādil Kalā (1.5 km) Mirzai (1.8 km) Chūnah Kach (1.8 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Gōch (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.1 km) Shōdah (2.2 km) Sadah-ye Shēr ’Alī (2.3 km) Ḏāg Kêlay (2.3 km) Kushtawāl (2.4 km) Kandahārī (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Anargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anargar, Afghanistan