Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khayshi

Map of Khayshi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaishi,Khayshi,Khaysi,Khaīshī,Khāyshi,Khāyshī,Khāyši,Khāīshī,khayshy,خايشی, Khayshi


Welcome to the Khayshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayshi. See Khayshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayshi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khayshi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Khayshi
Places near Khayshi

Online Dating

Khayshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayshi, Afghanistan