-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bazis Khel

Map of Bazis Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazid Khel,Bazis Khel,Baziskhel,Baziskhel',Baziskhel’,Baziskheyl,Bāzīd Khēl,Bāzīs Khēl,Bāzīskheyl,Bāzīskhēl,bazys khyl,بازيس خيل, Bāzīs Khēl

Bazis Khel

Welcome to the Bazis Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzīs Khēl. See Bazis Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzīs Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Bazis Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43462/70.64103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Bazis Khel
  •  
Places near Bazis Khel

Online Dating

Bazis Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazis Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazis Khel, Afghanistan