-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shnah Kala

Map of Shnah Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shna Kala,Shna Kalā,Shnah Kala,Shnah Kalā,Shnakala,Sna Kala,shnh kla,Šna Kalā,شنه كلا, Shnah Kalā

Shnah Kala

Welcome to the Shnah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Kalā. See Shnah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shnah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41622/70.66113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shnah Kala
  •  
Places near Shnah Kala

Online Dating

Shnah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Kala, Afghanistan