Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Mirza Khel

Map of Kuz Mirza Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Merzakhel,Kuz Mirza Khel,Kuz Mirzakheyl,Kuz-Mirzakheyl',Kuz-Mirzakheyl’,Kūz Meṟzākhēl,Kūz Mīrzā Khēl,Kūz Mīrzākheyl,myrza khyl payyn,ميرزا خيلٔ پائین,کوز ميرزا خيل, Kūz Mīrzā Khēl

Kuz Mirza Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Mirza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Mīrzā Khēl. See Kuz Mirza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Mīrzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Kuz Mirza Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kuz Mirza Khel
Places near Kuz Mirza Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Mirza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Mirza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Mirza Khel, Afghanistan