-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Mirza Khel

Map of Bar Mirza Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Merzakhel,Bar Mirza Khel,Bar Mirzakheyl,Bar Mīrzā Khēl,Bar Mīrzākheyl,Bar-Mirzakheyl',Bar-Mirzakheyl’,Baṟ Meṟzākhēl,myrza khyl bala,بر ميرزا خيل,ميرزا خيلٔ بالا, Bar Mīrzā Khēl

Bar Mirza Khel

Welcome to the Bar Mirza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Mīrzā Khēl. See Bar Mirza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Mīrzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Bar Mirza Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41528/70.67417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Bar Mirza Khel
  •  
Places near Bar Mirza Khel

Online Dating

Bar Mirza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Mirza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Mirza Khel, Afghanistan