-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dergi Ghar

Map of Dergi Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dergi Ghar,Dêrgī Ghar,Gory Dergigar,kwh drgy,درگی غر,كوهٔ درگی, Dêrgī Ghar

Dergi Ghar

Welcome to the Dergi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrgī Ghar. See Dergi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrgī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Dergi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47583/70.71528
  • Altitude: 1228 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Dergi Ghar
  •  
Places near Dergi Ghar
Naraī Ōbêh (2.8 km) Māmā Khēl (3.3 km) Tangay (3.7 km) Tsapêraī (4.7 km) Māmā Khēl (5.6 km) Lōy Tangay (7.2 km) Kaṯah Sang (7.2 km) Mangōlī (7.4 km) Māmā Khēl (7.6 km) Bar Mīrzā Khēl (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wadūd (7.8 km) Kūz Mīrzā Khēl (8.1 km) Lōy Tangay (8.1 km) Shnah Kalā (8.2 km) Bāzīs Khēl (8.3 km) Shēlām (8.4 km) Kharah (8.5 km) Wut (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Dergi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dergi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dergi Ghar, Afghanistan