Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dre Sare Ghar

Map of Dre Sare Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Sare Ghar,Dre Sārē Ghar,Drē Sārē Ghar,Gora Dresaregar,kwh sh sarh,دري سری غر,كوهٔ سه ساره, Drē Sārē Ghar

Dre Sare Ghar

Welcome to the Dre Sare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Sārē Ghar. See Dre Sare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Sārē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Dre Sare Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 733 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Dre Sare Ghar
Places near Dre Sare Ghar

Online Dating

Dre Sare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Sare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Sare Ghar, Afghanistan