Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chihil Gazi Ghar

Map of Chihil Gazi Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Ghar,Chehelgazi Ghar,Chehelgazī Ghar,Chihil Gazi Ghar,Chihil Gazī Ghar,Gora Chikhil'gazigar,Gora Chikhil’gazigar,kwh chhl gdy,Čehelgazi Ghar,كوهٔ چهل گضی,چهل گزي غر, Chihil Gazī Ghar

Chihil Gazi Ghar

Welcome to the Chihil Gazi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Gazī Ghar. See Chihil Gazi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Gazī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Chihil Gazi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 804 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Chihil Gazi Ghar
Places near Chihil Gazi Ghar

Online Dating

Chihil Gazi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Gazi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Gazi Ghar, Afghanistan