Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuzah Belah

Map of Kuzah Belah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Bela,Kuza-Bela,Kuzah Belah,Kuzah Bilah,Kūza Bēla,Kūzah Bēlah,Kūzah Bīlah,bylh payyn,بيلهٔ پائین,کوزه بیله,کوزه بېله, Kūzah Bēlah

Kuzah Belah

Welcome to the Kuzah Belah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Bēlah. See Kuzah Belah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Bēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuzah Belah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kuzah Belah
Places near Kuzah Belah

Online Dating

Kuzah Belah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuzah Belah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Belah, Afghanistan