-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Choragalay Ghar

Map of Choragalay Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choragalay Ghar,Chowragalay Ghar,Chōragalay Ghar,Chōragalay Ghār,Coragalay Ghar,Gory Choragalaygar,Tor Ghar,Tōṟ Ghaṟ,kwh chwrgly,Čoragalay Ghar,كوهٔ چورگلی,چورگلی غر, Chōragalay Ghar

Choragalay Ghar

Welcome to the Choragalay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōragalay Ghar. See Choragalay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōragalay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Choragalay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35997/70.6797
  • Altitude: 990 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Choragalay Ghar
  •  
Places near Choragalay Ghar

Online Dating

Choragalay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Choragalay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Choragalay Ghar, Afghanistan