-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gerdi Kats Ghar

Map of Gerdi Kats Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi Kac Ghar,Gerdi Kats Ghar,Geṟḏi Kac Ghaṟ,Gêrdī Kats Ghar,kwh dsht sylaby grdy,كوهٔ دشتٔ سيلابئ گردی,گردی کڅ غر, Gêrdī Kats Ghar

Gerdi Kats Ghar

Welcome to the Gerdi Kats Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrdī Kats Ghar. See Gerdi Kats Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrdī Kats Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Gerdi Kats Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35111/70.65722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Gerdi Kats Ghar
  •  
Places near Gerdi Kats Ghar

Online Dating

Gerdi Kats Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerdi Kats Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdi Kats Ghar, Afghanistan