Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar

Map of Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Hanafi Baba Ghar,Khvājeh Ḩanafī Bābā Ghar,Khwaja Hanafi Baba Ghar,Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar,Khwāja Ḩanafi Bābā Ghaṟ,Khwājah Ḩanafī Bābā Ghar,kwh khwajh hnfy baba,خواجه حنفي بابا غر,كوهٔ خواجه حنفی بابا, Khwājah Ḩanafī Bābā Ghar

Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩanafī Bābā Ghar. See Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩanafī Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 979 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar
Places near Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hanafi Baba Ghar, Afghanistan