-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Levanugasha

Map of Gora Levanugasha Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Levanugasha,Lewano Ghasa,Lewano Ghasah,Lewano Ghashah,Lēwāno Ghāşa,Lēwāno Ghāşah,Lēwānō Ghās̲h̲ah,ليوانو غاصه,لېوانو غاښه, Gora Levanugasha

Gora Levanugasha

Welcome to the Gora Levanugasha google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Levanugasha. See Gora Levanugasha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Levanugasha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Levanugasha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2931/70.57902
  • Altitude: 786 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gora Levanugasha
  •  
Places near Gora Levanugasha
Ghaljīān (3.2 km) Sershakhi (4 km) Chāchī Kalā (4.6 km) Chagharī (4.7 km) Qaţraghay (5 km) Kam Bāṟū (5.5 km) Banḏêh (5.5 km) Mār Kōh (5.7 km) Sūr Dēwāl (6.3 km) Kān (6.4 km) Baru (6.9 km) Srah Kalā (7.1 km) Sūr Ḏāg (7.4 km) Ākhūndzādah Kêlay (7.4 km) Sangar (7.5 km) Rōghanī (7.7 km) Dowlat Khēl Mohmandī (8.1 km) Dēgān (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Gora Levanugasha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Levanugasha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Levanugasha, Afghanistan