-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chorahgalay

Map of Chorahgalay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choragalay,Choragalay Dasht,Chorahgalay,Chorgalay,Chowragalay,Chowragalay Dasht,Chōragalay,Chōragalay Dasht,Chōrahgalay,Coragalay,Coragalay Dast,Dasht Barikav,Dasht-e Barikab,Dasht-e Barikaw,Dasht-e Bārīkaw,Dasht-e Bārīkāb,Dashtbarikav,Dast Barikaw,Dašt Bārīkaw,Step' Choragalay,Step’ Choragalay,dsht barykw,dsht chwrgly,Čoragalay,Čoragalay Dašt,دشتٔ باريكو,دشتٔ چورگلی,چوره گلی,چورگلی, Chōrahgalay

Chorahgalay

Welcome to the Chorahgalay google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōrahgalay. See Chorahgalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōrahgalay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chorahgalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27604/70.57172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chorahgalay
  •  
Places near Chorahgalay

Online Dating

Chorahgalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chorahgalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chorahgalay, Afghanistan