-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chaghari

Map of Chaghari Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghari,Chagari,Chaghari,Chagharī,Chaghārī,chghary,Čaghari,چغاری,چغری, Chagharī

Chaghari

Welcome to the Chaghari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chagharī. See Chaghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chagharī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chaghari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25101/70.57143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chaghari
  •  
Places near Chaghari

Online Dating

Chaghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghari, Afghanistan