-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Akhundzadah Kelay

Map of Akhundzadah Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Kalay,Akhundzadah Kelay,Akhunzada-Kalay,Akhvondzadeh Kalay,Ākhunḏzāḏah Kalay,Ākhvondzādeh Kalay,Ākhūndzādah Kêlay,آخوندزاده کلی,قريۀ آخوندزاده, Ākhūndzādah Kêlay

Akhundzadah Kelay

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Kêlay. See Akhundzadah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Akhundzadah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24779/70.51968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Kelay
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Kelay

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Kelay, Afghanistan