Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khazine Ghundey

Map of Khazine Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazinegar,Khazine Ghar,Khazine Ghundey,Khazinē Ghar,Khazīnē Ghar,Khazīnē Ghunḏêy,خزینې غر,خزینې غنډۍ,كوه خزينه,كوهٔ خزينه, Khazīnē Ghunḏêy

Khazine Ghundey

Welcome to the Khazine Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazīnē Ghunḏêy. See Khazine Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazīnē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khazine Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 904 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Khazine Ghundey
Places near Khazine Ghundey

Online Dating

Khazine Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khazine Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazine Ghundey, Afghanistan