-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shkari Ghundey

Map of Shkari Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shkarigar,Shekari Ghar,Shekāri Ghar,Shkari Ghar,Shkari Ghundey,Shkāri Ghar,Shkārī Ghar,Shkārī Ghunḏêy,Skari Ghar,Škāri Ghar,شکاری غر,شکاری غنډۍ,كوه شكاری,كوهٔ شكاری, Shkārī Ghunḏêy

Shkari Ghundey

Welcome to the Shkari Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkārī Ghunḏêy. See Shkari Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkārī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shkari Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22752/70.62208
  • Altitude: 802 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shkari Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shkari Ghundey

Online Dating

Shkari Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkari Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkari Ghundey, Afghanistan