Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Manzuni

Map of Manzuni Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manzuni,Manzūni,Manzūnī,منزونی, Manzūnī


Welcome to the Manzuni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzūnī. See Manzuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Manzuni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Manzuni
Places near Manzuni

Online Dating

Manzuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manzuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzuni, Afghanistan