Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Anar Khel

Map of Anar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anar Khel,Anarkhel,Anarkheyl,Anarkheyl',Anarkheyl’,Anār Khēl,Anārkheyl,Anāṟkhēl,anar khyl,انار خيل,انار خېل, Anār Khēl

Anar Khel

Welcome to the Anar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anār Khēl. See Anar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Anar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Anar Khel
Places near Anar Khel

Online Dating

Anar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anar Khel, Afghanistan