-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khadarkhani

Map of Khadarkhani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadarkhani,Khadarkhānī,Khazar Khani,Khaẕar Khānī,khdrkhany,خدر خانی,خدرخانی,خضر خانی, Khadarkhānī

Khadarkhani

Welcome to the Khadarkhani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadarkhānī. See Khadarkhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadarkhānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khadarkhani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20413/70.66098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Khadarkhani
  •  
Places near Khadarkhani

Online Dating

Khadarkhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadarkhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadarkhani, Afghanistan