Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Melmah Sahibzadah

Map of Melmah Sahibzadah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melma Sahebzada,Melmah Sahebzadeh,Melmah Sahibzadah,Mogila Mekh'ma-Sakhibzada,Mogila Mekh’ma-Sakhibzada,Mēlma Şāḩebzāḏa,Mēlmah Şāḩebzādeh,Mēlmah Şāḩibzādah,mylmh sahbzadh,ميلمه صاحبزاده,مېلمه صاحبزاده, Mēlmah Şāḩibzādah

Melmah Sahibzadah

Welcome to the Melmah Sahibzadah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēlmah Şāḩibzādah. See Melmah Sahibzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēlmah Şāḩibzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Melmah Sahibzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Melmah Sahibzadah
Places near Melmah Sahibzadah

Online Dating

Melmah Sahibzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Melmah Sahibzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melmah Sahibzadah, Afghanistan