Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khanano Kelay

Map of Khanano Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanano Kalay,Khanano Kelay,Khananukalay,Khānāno Kalay,Khānānō Kêlay,خانانو کلی,قريۀ خانان, Khānānō Kêlay

Khanano Kelay

Welcome to the Khanano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānānō Kêlay. See Khanano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khanano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Khanano Kelay
Places near Khanano Kelay

Online Dating

Khanano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanano Kelay, Afghanistan