-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lukhi

Map of Lukhi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokhi,Lukhi,Lukhī,Lōkhī,لخی,لوخی, Lukhī

Lukhi

Welcome to the Lukhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukhī. See Lukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukhī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lukhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19231/70.68819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Lukhi
  •  
Places near Lukhi

Online Dating

Lukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhi, Afghanistan