-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Maro Chinah

Map of Maro Chinah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maro China,Maro Chinah,Maro Cina,Maruchina,Māro China,Māro Chīnah,Māro Čina,Mārō Chīnah,chshmh mar,مارو چینه,چشمهٔ مار, Mārō Chīnah

Maro Chinah

Welcome to the Maro Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārō Chīnah. See Maro Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārō Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Maro Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19952/70.70921
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Maro Chinah
  •  
Places near Maro Chinah

Online Dating

Maro Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maro Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maro Chinah, Afghanistan