-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Razvaliny Baru

Map of Razvaliny Baru Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baru,Bāru,Bārū,Razvaliny Baru,بارو, Razvaliny Baru

Razvaliny Baru

Welcome to the Razvaliny Baru google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Baru. See Razvaliny Baru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Baru area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Baru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20888/70.71992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Baru
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Baru

Online Dating

Razvaliny Baru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Baru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Baru, Afghanistan