-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shash Khel

Map of Shash Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saskhel,Shash Khel,Shashkheyl,Shashkheyl',Shashkheyl’,Shāsh Khēl,Shāshkheyl,shash khyl,Šāškhēl,شاش خيل,شاش خېل, Shāsh Khēl

Shash Khel

Welcome to the Shash Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāsh Khēl. See Shash Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāsh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shash Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25045/70.7139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shash Khel
  •  
Places near Shash Khel

Online Dating

Shash Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Khel, Afghanistan