-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tarilay

Map of Tarilay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarelay,Tarilay,Tarēlay,Tarīlay,Torilay,Tōrīlay,trly,ترلی,تریلی,توریلی, Tarīlay

Tarilay

Welcome to the Tarilay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarīlay. See Tarilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarīlay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Tarilay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24641/70.66972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tarilay
  •  
Places near Tarilay

Online Dating

Tarilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarilay, Afghanistan