Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kam Baru

Map of Kam Baru Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Baru,Kam Bāru,Kam Bārū,Kam Bāṟū,Kambaru,باروی كم,کم بارو,کم باړو, Kam Bāṟū

Kam Baru

Welcome to the Kam Baru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Bāṟū. See Kam Baru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Bāṟū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kam Baru
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kam Baru
Places near Kam Baru

Online Dating

Kam Baru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kam Baru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Baru, Afghanistan