-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Daywanah Tselai

Map of Daywanah Tselai Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywanah Tselai,Daywānah Tsêlaī,Dewana Celay,Dewanah Tselai,Divaneh Tselay,Dēwāna Cělay,Dēwānah Tsêlaī,Dīvāneh Tselay,Gora Devanachelay,dywanh chly,ديوانه چلی,دیوانه څلی, Daywānah Tsêlaī

Daywanah Tselai

Welcome to the Daywanah Tselai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Tsêlaī. See Daywanah Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Daywanah Tselai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26601/70.61883
  • Altitude: 755 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Daywanah Tselai
  •  
Places near Daywanah Tselai

Online Dating

Daywanah Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywanah Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Tselai, Afghanistan