Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shubdiyani

Map of Shubdiyani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shubd'yan,Shubdiyani,Shubdiyānī,Shubdyani,Shubdyānī,Shubd’yan,Subdyani,shbdyany,Šubdyāni,شبديانی,شبدیانی, Shubdiyānī


Welcome to the Shubdiyani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shubdiyānī. See Shubdiyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shubdiyānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shubdiyani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Shubdiyani
Places near Shubdiyani

Online Dating

Shubdiyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shubdiyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shubdiyani, Afghanistan