-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Akhundmusa-Sakhib

Map of Akhundmusa-Sakhib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Musa Sahib,Akhundmusa Saheb,Akhundmusa-Sakhib,Akhvondmusa Saheb,Ākhunḏmūsā Şāḩeb,Ākhvondmūsá Şāḩeb,Ākhūnd Mūsá Şāḩib,آخوند موسى صاحب, Akhundmusa-Sakhib

Akhundmusa-Sakhib

Welcome to the Akhundmusa-Sakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhundmusa-Sakhib. See Akhundmusa-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhundmusa-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Akhundmusa-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26594/70.73924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:11
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Akhundmusa-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Akhundmusa-Sakhib

Online Dating

Akhundmusa-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundmusa-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundmusa-Sakhib, Afghanistan