-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Na`im Ghundey

Map of Na`im Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naimgar,Na`im Ghar,Na`im Ghundey,Na`im-Ghundey,Na‘īm Ghar,Na‘īm Ghunḏêy,Na‘īm-Ghunḏêy,كوهٔ نعیم,نعیم غر,نعیم غنډۍ, Na‘īm Ghunḏêy

Na`im Ghundey

Welcome to the Na`im Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘īm Ghunḏêy. See Na`im Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘īm Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Na`im Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20832/70.64298
  • Altitude: 827 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Na`im Ghundey
  •  
Places near Na`im Ghundey

Online Dating

Na`im Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`im Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`im Ghundey, Afghanistan